Records & Awards

Since 1967 – 50 years of records & awards

Records

Championship Meet Records & Awards

BC High School Track & Field Championships

Here you will find all the Championship meet records and a listing of all the award winners from each of the meets since 1967. Congratulations to Maple Ridge Senior Secondary for being the overall points winner at the 2018 Championships! 

 

 

For Best Viewing

Please rotate your mobile device.

Meet Records

The following are the historical winning times for each event at each of the BC High School Track & Field Championships from 1967 to the present time.

Event
Record Holder
School
Record
Year
100 MetresPeter OgilvieSt. Thomas More10.461990
200 MetresJoel NelsonFrank Hurt21.341997
400 MetresShane NiemiWestsyde46.81996
800 MetresPeter ScharpfMountain01:50.701984
1500 MetresRyan HaydenVancouver College03:50.162000
Neal KeffriFleetwood Park03:50.162011
5000 MetresJeff SchieblerNew Westminster14:35.061990
3000 MetresJohn MartensBurnaby South08:21.271975
2000 M SCZach WyattRE Mountain5:49.532018
1500 M RWBen ThorneMount Elizabeth05:34.172011
400 M HurdlesJames LeishmanHandsworth53.491992
110 M Hurdles (3'0)David WilkisonHandsworth14.11982
110 M Hurdles (3'3)Anastas EliopoulosVancouver College13.632017
400 M RelayAlfred Dela Cruz, Marcus Yee, Egidio Cantarella, Anastas ElipoulosVancouver College42.552017
1600 M RelayDerek Evely, Clayton Grant, Paul Clark, John ZacharuckBurnaby Central03:20.001982
Shot PutJeff WallisCowiichan17.36m2001
Scott NeilsonNew Westminster17.40m*1975
DiscusAdam KeenanLambrick Park56.17m2011
JavelinKyle NeilsenCentennial66.18m2007
Phil OlsenNanaimo District71.46m*1974
HammerDylan ArmstrongWestsyde75.22m1999
Long JumpDave SteenBurnaby Central7.24m1977
Triple JumpNick FyffeeVancouver College15.10m2012
High JumpMichael MasonBallenas2.20m2004
Pole VaultDavid McKayOak Bay4.66m2010
DecathlonNick WilkesMaple Ridge66381997
Derek EvelyBurnaby Central6685*1983
Revised Dec. 2018*Different weight
Event
Record Holder
School
Record
Year
100 MetresYvonne MensahLittle Flower Academy11.642003
200 MetresYvonne MensahLittle Flower Academy23.922003
400 MetresCamille NoelMagee53.661992
800 MetresLori DurwardHandsworth2:08.611990
1500 MetresTaryn O'NeillGeorge Elliot4:23.022018
3000 MetresTaryn O'NeillGeorge Elliot9:24.822018
1500 M RWMegan HuzzyBelmont06:26.672003
100 M HurdlesConnie Pulman TuinMax Cameron14.1*1981
1500 M SCGrace FetherstonehaughNew Westminster04:50.942018
400 M HurdlesStephanie ChoWinston Churchill60.092014
400 M RelayCasey HeydCowichan48.272015
Nicole Lindsay
Taryn Smiley
Chicago Baines
1600 M RelayGail ThomsonMount Douglas03:54.001976
Terry Crocker
Wendy Davies
Debbie Campell
Shot Put (4kg)Camryn RogersRA McMath13.65m2017
DiscusAsianna CovingtonLittle Flower48.20m2013
JavelinElizbeth GleadleKitsilano49.46m2005
HammerCamryn RogersRA McMath59.15m2016
Long JumpYvonne CoelhoLittle Flower Academy6.10m1980
Triple JumpNatasha MillerMEI12.82007
High JumpAlyx TreasureDP Todd1.822008
Pole VaultStacey IrvineSmithers3.802007
HeptathlonNina SchultzNew Westminster555012016
Event
Record Holder
School
Record
Wind
Year
100mAnastas EliopoulosVancouver College11.12(1.3)2015
200mFelix RichterKwalikum Secondary22.46(2.2)2014
400mDean EllenwoodLangley Secondary48.762014
800mDean EllenwoodLangley Secondary1:54.52014
1500mMatti EricksonLV Rogers4:01.362018
3000mBrendan HoffCarihi Secondary8:54.92014
1500m SCZach WyattRE Mountain4:22.932016
100m HurdlesFelix RichterKwalikum Secondary13.92(0.9)2014
300m HurdlesJasper SchiedelVancouver College39.722014
4 x 100m RelaySt. Thomas MoreSt. Thomas More44.672015
4x 400m RelayWalnut GroveWalnut Grove3:30.682018
1500m RWPhilip NgoKillarney7:48.782016
Long JumpEric CheJN Burnett6.60m(1.1)2016
Triple JumpPraise AniamakaPacific Academy13.50m(0.3)2018
High JumpAiden GroutMaple Ridge1.94m2018
Pole VaultEthan FosterDW Poppy3.70m2016
DiscusVikramjit GondaraWJ Mouat46.82m2015
Shot PutConnor SinclairSemiahmoo Secondary15.25m2015
HammerRowan HamiltonSardis52.38m2016
JavelinEliott PayneMaple Ridge59.11m2018
Event
Record Holder
School
Record
Wind
Year
100mHassey Fashina-BombataWellington Secondary12.34(0.7)2015
200mAngelina ShandroSt. Michaels25.20(0.4)2018
400mAngelina ShandroSt. Michaels56.222017
800mMadison HeistermanQueen Margaret’s School2:11.972015
1500mKendra LewisVancouver Technical4:31.262018
3000mKendra LewisVancouver Technical9:47.432018
1500m SCGrace FetherstonhaughNew Westminster5:02.082016
1500m RWKyra DanielsonKillarney Secondary7:11.952015
80m HLaysha TuntiPacific Academy12.04(-2.6)2016
300m HHannah JohnsonVancouver Technical44.472014
Shot PutDolly GabriSullivan Heights15.19m2015
DiscusDolly GabriSullivan Heights43.01m2015
JavelinSara EnikoLord Tweedsmuir43.90m2018
HammerLindsey FrederiksenMt. Douglas62.79m2015
Long JumpJulie Kawai HerdmanMagee5.44m(0.9)2016
Emma RastadCollingwood5.44m2014
Triple JumpGabrielle HackSemiahmoo11.37m0.02016
High JumpAlexa PorpaczySemiahmoo1.73m2016
Pole VaultOlivia Van RyswykEarl Marriot3.31m2018
4x100mWalnut GroveWalnut Grove49.732017
4x400mSt. MichaelsSt. Michaels4:02.232018
PentathlonHolly HarrisonWalnut Grove30202017
Event
Name
School
Performance
Year
Decathlon:Nick WilkesMaple Ridge6635 points1997
Individual Best Results:
100mShane NeimiWestsyde10.931995
Long JumpJonas BrixLambrick Park6.90m2005
Shot PutGreg PhoenixLangley15.50m1985
High JumpMike SychravaCentennial2.03m2002
400mShane NeimiWestsyde48.551995
110m HurdlesShea EmryVancouver College14.602003
DiscusWade MillsMax Cameron46.30m1986
Pole VaultMatt CliffordWJ Mouat4.50m2001
JavelinCurtis Moss *Burnaby Central62.95m2005
1500mRob EnglishCowichan4.21.11990
1500mRob EnglishCowichan4.21.11990
Event
Name
School
Performance
Year
Heptathlon:Nina SchultzNew Westminster55012016
Individual Best Results:
100m HurdlesCorri FellPoint Grey14.402005
Katherine MurphyOak Bay14.402006
High JumpKatie GallagherGP Vanier1.71m2005
Shot PutKelly Ann KempfDW Poppy12.69m1998
200mCloe HewittOak Bay24.72003
Long JumpAngela AnoliefohBurnaby Central5.49m2000
JavelinKrista WoodwardNew Westminster43.9m2001
800 MetresNatalie JacksonBurnaby Central2.16.171998

Meet Awards

The following are the historical winning times for each event at each of the BC High School Track & Field Championships from 1967 to the present time.

Outstanding Male Performance
Year
Name
School
Event
Performance
1967Bill MacDonaldCentennial440y48.8
1968Brock AynsleyKelowna440y48.8
1969Garry WheelhouseVernonHJ1.98m
1970Mike ReidBurnaby South800m1:55.90
1971Ken GibsonMcPherson Park3000m8:36.00
1972Al WeikerOak Bay800m1:54.30
1973Greg JoyVancouver TechHJ2.00m
1974Scott NeilsonNew WestminsterShot Put15.56m
1974Scott NeilsonNew WestminsterDiscus46.40m
1974Scott NeilsonNew WestminsterHammer63.37m
1975John MartensBurnaby South3000m8:21.2 7
1975Scott NeilsonNew WestminsterShot Put17.40m
1975Scott NeilsonNew WestminsterDiscus52.654m
1975Scott NeilsonNew WestminsterHammer70.308m
1976Peter FavellPoint Grey800m1:54.5 6
1977Dave SteenBurnaby CentralHJ2.03m
1977Dave SteenBurnaby CentralLJ7.24m
1977Dave SteenBurnaby CentralTJ14.36m
1977Dave SteenBurnaby CentralPV4.11m
1978Roger PenningtonHillside400mH56.86
1978Roger PenningtonHillsideHJ2.00m
1979Alex RitchiePort MoodySteeplechase26.88
1980Pat PalmerSt. George’s100m11.06
1980Pat PalmerSt. George’s200m22.24
1981Mark WilliamsonBrentwood400m48.3
1982David WilkinsonHandsworth110mH14.2
1983David WilkinsonHandsworth110mH14.3
1983David WilkinsonHandsworth200m21.7
1984Peter ScharpfMountain800m1:50.96
1985Bruce FergusonWJ MouatSteeplechase4:55.43
1986Kevin RobinsonSt. George’s800m1:51.10
1987NO OFFICIAL MEET
1988Johann PierreDW Poppy200m21.69
1989Peter OgiliveSt. Thomas More100m10.7
1989Peter OgiliveSt. Thomas More200m21.87
1990Peter OgiliveSt. Thomas More100m10.46
1990Peter OgiliveSt. Thomas More200m21.51
1991Jeff SchieblerNew Westminster1500m3:56.54
1991Jeff SchieblerNew Westminster5000m14:52.49
1991Jeff SchieblerNew Westminster2000mSC5:50.25
1992James LeishmanHandsworth400mH53.46
1992James LeishmanHandsworth110mH15.36
1993Wes BoudreauAbbotsford Sr.Hammer61.90m
1993Wes BoudreauAbbotsford Sr.Discus46.94m
1993Wes BoudreauAbbotsford Sr.Shot Put17.01m
1994Blair MillerAlberni District1500mRW6:31.34
1995David MayGP Vanier400mH54.10
1996Shane NeimiWestsyde400m46.86
1997Joel NelsonJoel Nelson200m21.34
1998Ryan HaydenVancouver College800m1:57.46
1998Ryan HaydenVancouver College1500m4:04.69
1999Dylan ArmstrongWestsydeHammer75.22m
1999Dylan ArmstrongWestsydeDiscus54.28m
1999Dylan ArmstrongWestsydeShot Put16.34m
2000Ryan HaydenVancouver College1500m3:15.16
2000Ryan HaydenVancouver College800m1:55.17
2001Nathan TaylorGP Vanier100m10.79
2001Nathan TaylorGP Vanier200m22.21
2001Nathan TaylorGP VanierLJ6.73m
2002Michael MasonBallenasHJ2.12m
2003Shea EmeryVancouver CollegeDec6175
2003Shea EmeryVancouver CollegeTJ13.68m
2003Shea EmeryVancouver CollegeDiscus46.60m
2003Shea EmeryVancouver College110mH14.44
2004Michael MasonBallenasHJ2.20m
2005Curtis MossBurnaby CentralJavelin61.89m
2006Mark CheneryClaremontDec6345
2007Kyle NeilsonCentennialDec6240
2007Kyle NeilsonCentennialJavelin66.18m
2007Kyle NeilsonCentennialShot Put14.23m
2008Evan DunfeeMatthew McNairRacewalk5:56.46
2009Tom WilcoxCentennialDiscus53.20m
2009Tom WilcoxCentennialShot Put16.17m
2010David McKayOak BayPV4.66m
2010Travis VugteveenUnity Christian800m1:51.59
2011Adam KeenanLambrick ParkHammer62.78m
2011Adam KeenanLambrick ParkDiscus56.17m
2011Adam KeenanLambrick ParkShot Put16.61
2012Christian GravelSt. George’s1500m4:03.02
2012Christian GravelSt. George’s3000m8:46.32
2012Christian GravelSt. George’s2000mSC6:01.67
2013Ben WeirGlenlyon Norfolk3000m
8:35.87
2013Ben WeirGlenlyon Norfolk1500m3:56.91
2014Adam LambertHatzicDiscus47.89m
2014Adam LambertHatzicHammer54.08m
2014Adam LambertHatzicShot Put14.55m
2015Michael AonoSeaquam200m21.38
2015Michael AonoSeaquam400m48.31
2016Jasper SchieldelVancouver CollegeDecathlon6091
2016Jasper SchieldelVancouver College110mH
15.38
2016Jasper SchieldelVancouver College400mH55.99m
2016Jasper SchieldelVancouver CollegePV4.00m
2017Charlie DannettHandsworth1500m3:57.52
2017Charlie DannettHandsworth3000m8:15.93
2018Zach WyattRE Mountain2000 SC5:49.53
Outstanding Female Performance
Year
Name
School
Event
Performance
1967Arlene McLaughlinWest Vancouver100y11.3
1967Arlene McLaughlinWest Vancouver220y25.6
19681968 Anne LangdaleMount Douglas440y57.1
19691969 Debbie BrillGaribaldiHJ1.72m
19701970 Joyce SadowickBurnaby Central400m55
19711971 Joyce SadowickBurnaby Central400m54.7
19721972 Brenda BachelorMcNair800m02:12.2
19731973 Jean SparlingHillside80mH11.3
19741974 Tinker RobinsonCrofton House100m11.8
19751975 Margo HoweLord Byng100m12.11
1975 Alison HaywardWest VancouverJavelin49.14m
19761976 Debbie ScottClaremont300m9:52.62
19771977 Theresa LenardonJL CroweLJ5.81m
19781978 Caroline WallisMagee300m9:48.7
19791979 Linda SpenstMEIHJ1.73m
19801980 Yvonne CoelhoLFALJ6.10m
19811981 Connie Pulman TuinMax Cameron100mH14.1
19821982 Trish WellmanMount Douglas800m2:10.3
19831983 Diana ClarkeKitsilano100m12.3
19831983 Diana ClarkeKitsilano200m25.3
19831983 Diana ClarkeKitsilano400m56.8
19841984 Brenda ShackletonMt Boucherie1500m4:29.2
19841984 Brenda ShackletonMt Boucherie3000m9:37.2
19851985 Kelly Ann KempfDW PoppyHept5262
19861986 Jennifer MawbyRichmond400mH61.12
19871987 NO OFFICIAL MEET
19881988 Kirsten LundgrenEsquimalt200m24.96
19881988 Kirsten LundgrenEsquimalt400m55.04
19891989 Camille NoelYork House200m24.78
19891989 Camille NoelYork House400m55.02
19901990 Lori DurwardHandsworth800m2:08.61
19901990 Lori DurwardHandsworth1500m4:26.79
19911991 Camille NoelMagee100m11.98
19911991 Camille NoelMagee200m24.05
19921992 Camille NoelMagee200m24.01
19921992 Camille NoelMagee400m53.66
19931993 Shannon BowlesClaremont1500m4:26.48
19931993 Shannon BowlesClaremont800m2:09.95
19941994 Angela FroeseWJ Mouat1500m4:33.38
19951995 Heather DeGeestBurnaby Central1500m4:26.44
19951995 Heather DeGeestBurnaby Central800m2:11.95
19961996 Natalie JacksonBurnaby Central400mH63
19971997 Karen FoanJohn Barsby1500m
19971997 Karen FoanJohn BarsbyRW6:50.52
19981998 Angela AnoliefohBurnaby Central200m
19981998 Angela AnoliefohBurnaby CentralHJ1.71m
1998 Natalie JacksonBurnaby Central80mH11.89
1998 Natalie JacksonBurnaby Central400mH62.23
1999Carol StevensonNotre DameHammer51.26m
1999Carol StevensonNotre DameShot Put11.76m
2000Krysha BayleyTerry Fox100m11.74
2000Krysha BayleyTerry FoxLJ5.51
2001Roslyn LundeenClaremontJavelin44.6
2001Roslyn LundeenClaremontShot Put44.86
2001Roslyn LundeenClaremontHept3868
2002Megan HuzzeyBelmontRW6:3 5.61
2003Yvonne MensahLFA100m11.64
2003Yvonne MensahLFA200m23.92
2003Yvonne MensahLFA100mH14.48
2004Sabrina NetteyJohnstonTJ12.01m
2005Corri FellPoint Grey400mH60.27
2005Corri FellPoint Grey400m56.15
2006Stacy IrvineSmitersPV3.45m
2007Stacy IrvineSmitersPV3.80m
2008Alyx TreasureDP ToddJH1.82m
2008Alyx TreasureDP ToddTj11.46m
2009Lauren StuartSmithersShot Put11.21m
2009Lauren StuartSmithersDiscus38.38m
2009Lauren StuartSmithersHammer48.80m
2010Shai-Anne DavisMcRoberts100m11.91
2010Shai-Anne DavisMcRoberts200m24.01
2011Georgia EllenwoodLangleyHept4847
2011Georgia EllenwoodLangleyLJ5.71m
2011Georgia EllenwoodLangley100m14.68
2011Georgia EllenwoodLangleyJH1.6
2012Ashley WindsorWalnut Grove800m2:15.96
2012Ashley WindsorWalnut Grove1500m4:35.22
2012Ashley WindsorWalnut Grove3000m10:03.40
2013Asianna CovingtonLittle FlowerDiscus48.20m
2013Asianna CovingtonLittle FlowerHammer53.83m
2014Nina SchultzNew WestminsterHeptathlon4655
2014Nina SchultzNew WestminsterHigh Jump1.75m
2014Nina SchultzNew WestminsterTriple Jump11.66m
2015Nina SchultzNew WestminsterHeptathlon5045
2015Nina SchultzNew WestminsterHigh Jump1.75m
2015Nina SchultzNew WestminsterTriple Jump11.64m
2015Nina SchultzNew WestminsterLong Jump5.69m
2016Zion Corrales-NelsonSt. Thomas More100m11.85
2016Zion Corrales-NelsonSt. Thomas More200m25
2016Zion Corrales-NelsonSt. Thomas More400m54.9
2016Camryn RogersRA McMathHammer59.15m
2016Camryn RogersRA McMathShot Put13.33m
2017Camryn RogersRA McMathHammer60.49m
2017Camryn RogersRA McMathShot Put13.65m
2018Taryn O'NeilGeorge Elliott1500m4:23.02
2018Taryn O'NeilGeorge Elliott3000m9:24.82
Most Inspirational Performance
Year
Name
School
1976Zvonko StavkovicWindermere
1977Brian HenscelBurnaby Central
1978Val DuncanHillside
1979Judy TobaccoMount Douglas
1980Linda SpenstMEI
1981Lori EwingHandsworth
1982David WilkinsonHandsworth
1983David WilkinsonHandsworth
1984Doug CorreaVancouver College
1985Ainsley McLeanNorth Delta
1986Steven DongSentinel
1986Ulrilke FisherBurnaby Central
1987NO OFFICIAL MEET
1988Laurier PrimeauQueen Elizabeth
1989Tom ZverinaQueen Elizabeth
1990Jeff SchieblerNew Westminster
1991Signi MacNeillSeaquam
1991Quinn O’DonnellQueen Elizabeth
1992Erin BellWest Vancouver
1993Sandra VuuWindermere
1994James O’KaneBurnaby Central
1995Daren GullSmithers
1996Angela AnoliefohBurnaby Central
1997David MilneWest Vancouver
1998Malindi ElmoreKelowna
1999Krysha BayleyTerry Fox
2000Angela AnoliefohBurnaby Central
2001Stephanie HirtleSalmon Arm
2002Dan MezheritskySt. George’s
2003Joel PrimusRick Hansen
2004Graham McCallumLambrick Park
2005Melissa AppeltHoly Cross
2006Katherine MurphyOak Bay
2007Sabrina NettyJohnston Heights
2008Katherine MurphyOak Bay
2008Alana PattisonWalnut Grove
2009Jared HeldmanBrookswood
2010Zarria StormOak Bay
2011Neal KeffriFleetwood
2012Ben Daly-GrafsteinSt. George’s
2013Georgia EllenwoodLangley
2014Jerome BlakeRutland
2015Hannah BennisonVernon
2016Nina SchultzNew Westminster
2017Anastas EliopolousVancouver College
2018Grace FethersonhaughNew Westminster

Team Banner Winners (1967 - Present)

The following are the historical winning times for each event at each of the BC High School Track & Field Championships from 1967 to the present time.

Top 3 School Teams (1967 - Present)
Place
School
Points
Place
School
Points
Place
School
Points
196719842002
1stBurnaby South931stMount Douglas871stOak Bay121
2ndKelowna682ndHillside832ndSt. George’s102
3rdEric Hamber603rdJL Crowe693rdHoly Cross66
196819852003
1stBurnaby South811stSentinel911stOak Bay113
2ndMount Douglas712ndBurnaby Central722ndVancouver College103
3rdJL Crowe443rdMount Douglas663rdClaremont63
196919862004
1stMount Douglas1001stSentinel1001stOak Bay113.5
2ndJL Crowe592ndBurnaby Central99.52ndBurnaby Central75
3rdWest Vancouver573rdHillside583rdVancouver College71
3rdVancouver College58
19702005
1stMount Douglas68.519871stSt. George’s101
2ndBurnaby Central59NO OFFICIAL MEET2ndOak Bay99
3rdCentennial573rdWalnut Grove61
3rdBurnaby South5719883rdBurnaby Central61
1stQueen Elizabeth184
19712ndBurnaby Central1072006
1stBurnaby Central1123rdSentinel631stOak Bay192
2ndMount Douglas602ndSt. George’s100
3rdOak Bay5419893rdWalnut Grove76
1stQueen Elizabeth177
19722ndBurnaby Central135.52007
1stBurnaby Central1313rdSentinel741stOak Bay179
2ndMount Douglas882ndWalnut Grove76
3rdBurnaby South4719903rdSt. George’s63.5
1stQueen Elizabeth137
19732ndWest Vancouver1012008
1stBurnaby Central1193rdBurnaby Central701stOak Bay165.5
2ndMount Douglas672ndWalnut Grove108.5
3rdKitsilano6519913rdVancouver College78.5
1stQueen Elizabeth152
19742ndBurnaby Central1142009
1stBurnaby Central1013rdWest Vancouver981stOak Bay177
2ndMount Douglas982ndBrookswood86
3rdBurnaby South5819923rdWalnut Grove3
3rdNanaimo District581stQueen Elizabeth133
2ndCentennial922010
19753rdBurnaby Central871stOak Bay154
1stMount Douglas1422ndBrookswood110
2ndBurnaby Central7319933rdWalnut Grove67.5
3rdJohn Oliver601stQueen Elizabeth113
2ndMaple Ridge962011
19763rdBurnaby Central591stOak Bay166.5
1stMount Douglas1362ndlamb Rick Park66
2ndBurnaby Central128.519943rdVancouver College56
3rdWindermere521stBurnaby Central112.9
3rdClaremont522ndCentennial105.52012
3rdMaple Ridge1011stSt George’s123
19772ndOak Bay104.5
1stBurnaby Central15919953rdWalnut Grove77.83
2ndHillside881stMaple Ridge115
3rdSteveston512ndOak Bay772013
3rdBurnaby Central66.51stOak Bay93
19782ndSt Thomas More82
1stHillside11219963rdWalnut Grove60
2ndBurnaby Central981stBurnaby Central148
3rdMount Douglas662ndCentennial532014
3rdVancouver College521stNew Westminster89
19792ndOak Bay87
1stBurnaby Central12919973rdWalnut Grove75
2ndHillside801stBurnaby Central120
3rdMount Douglas72.52ndWest Vancouver712015
3rdSardis64.51stNew Westminster65
19803rdCentennial64.52ndReynolds62
1stBurnaby Central853rdVancouver College60
2ndHandsworth791998
3rdMount Douglas711stBurnaby Central1482016
2ndCentennial531stVancouver College87
19813rdVancouver College522ndWJ Mouat66
1stBurnaby Central853rdReynolds61
1stHandsworth851999
3rdCarson Graham821stBurnaby Central1272017
2ndGP Vanier711stOak Bay
19823rdVancouver College532nd
1stHandsworth1383rd
2ndBurnaby Central1052000
3rdCentennial931stBurnaby Central1242018
2ndVancouver College1031stMaple Ridge89
19833rdWest Vancouver782ndOak Bay56
1stBurnaby Central1573rdMountain49
2ndHandsworth962001
3rdJL Crowe591stClaremont107
2ndOak Bay104
3rdWest Vancouver91

2018 Award Winners

2017 Award Winners

2016 Award Winners

2015 Award Winners

2014 Award Winners

2013 Award Winners

2012 Award Winners

2011 Award Winners

About Us